【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】Watford vs Arsenal

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】
09:00 PM – Bournemouth vs Everton
11:30 PM – Watford vs Arsenal
 
【ITALY SERIE A】
06:30 PM – Genoa vs Atalanta
09:00 PM – Brescia vs Bologna
09:00 PM – Parma vs Cagliari
09:00 PM – Spal 2013 vs Lazio
12:00 AM – AS Roma vs Sassuolo
02:45 AM – Verona vs AC Milan
 
【SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA】
06:00 PM – SD Eibar vs RCD Espanyol
08:00 PM – Deportivo Alaves vs Sevilla
10:00 PM – Celta Vigo vs Granada CF
12:30 AM – Real Valladolid vs CA Osasuna
03:00 AM – Real Betis vs Getafe CF
 
【GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I】
09:30 PM – TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs SC Freiburg
12:00 AM – SC Paderborn 07 vs Schalke 04
 
【FRANCE LIGUE 1】
09:00 PM – Nantes vs Reims
11:00 PM – AS Saint Etienne vs Toulouse
03:00 AM – AS Monaco vs Olympique de Marseille

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】Manchester United vs Leicester City

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】
07:30 PM – Liverpool vs Newcastle United
10:00 PM – Brighton & Hove Albion vs Burnley
10:00 PM – Manchester United vs Leicester City
10:00 PM – Sheffield United vs Southampton
10:00 PM – Tottenham Hotspur vs Crystal Palace
10:00 PM – Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Chelsea
12:30 AM – Norwich City vs Manchester City
 
【ITALY SERIE A】
09:00 PM – Fiorentina vs Juventus
12:00 AM – Napoli vs Sampdoria
02:45 AM – Inter Milan vs Udinese
 
【SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA】
07:00 PM – Real Madrid vs Levante UD
10:00 PM – Leganes vs Villarreal CF
12:30 AM – Real Sociedad vs Atletico de Madrid
03:00 AM – Barcelona vs Valencia CF
 
【GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I】
09:30 PM – Borussia Dortmund vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
09:30 PM – Augsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt
09:30 PM – FC Koln vs Borussia Monchengladbach
09:30 PM – FSV Mainz 05 vs Hertha Berlin
09:30 PM – Union Berlin vs Werder Bremen
12:30 AM – RB Leipzig vs Bayern Munchen
 
【FRANCE LIGUE 1】
11:30 PM – Paris Saint Germain vs RC Strasbourg
02:00 AM – Girondins de Bordeaux vs Metz
02:00 AM – Stade Brestois vs Stade Rennais
02:00 AM – Dijon vs Nimes
02:00 AM – Montpellier vs OGC Nice

【FRANCE LIGUE 1】Lille OSC vs Angers

【SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA】
03:00 AM – RCD Mallorca vs Athletic Bilbao
 
【GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I】
02:30 AM – Fortuna Dusseldorf vs VfL Wolfsburg
 
【FRANCE LIGUE 1】
01:00 AM – Lille OSC vs Angers
02:45 AM – Amiens vs Olympique Lyonnais
 
【ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP】
02:45 AM – Derby County vs Cardiff City

【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】Malaysia vs United Arab Emirates

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
02:45 AM – England vs Kosovo
02:45 AM – France vs Andorra
02:45 AM – Lithuania vs Portugal
02:45 AM – Luxembourg vs Serbia
02:45 AM – Moldova vs Turkey
02:45 AM – Montenegro vs Czech Republic
02:45 AM – Albania vs Iceland
 
【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】
01:30 PM – Guam vs Philippines
05:00 PM – Mongolia vs Tajikistan
07:10 PM – Chinese Taipei vs Nepal
07:30 PM – Cambodia vs Bahrain
07:45 PM – Singapore vs Palestine
08:00 PM – Hong Kong vs Iran
08:20 PM – Myanmar vs Japan
08:30 PM – Indonesia vs Thailand
08:45 PM – Malaysia vs United Arab Emirates
10:00 PM – Afghanistan vs Bangladesh
10:00 PM – Sri Lanka vs North Korea
10:00 PM – Turkmenistan vs Korea Republic
11:00 PM – Maldives vs China
11:30 PM – Kuwait vs Australia
12:00 AM – Yemen vs Saudi Arabia
12:30 AM – Qatar vs India
 
【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
12:00 AM – Jordan vs Paraguay
01:00 AM – Tunisia vs Ivory Coast
02:30 AM – Ukraine vs Nigeria
02:45 AM – Ireland vs Bulgaria
03:00 AM – Morocco vs Niger
08:00 AM – Colombia vs Venezuela
08:00 AM – Ecuador vs Bolivia
08:00 AM – USA vs Uruguay
09:30 AM – Honduras vs Chile
10:00 AM – Argentina vs Mexico
11:00 AM – Brazil vs Peru

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】Finland vs Italy

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
09:00 PM – Armenia vs Bosnia-Herzegovina
12:00 AM – Georgia vs Denmark
12:00 AM – Romania vs Malta
12:00 AM – Switzerland vs Gibraltar
02:45 AM – Finland vs Italy
02:45 AM – Greece vs Liechtenstein
02:45 AM – Spain vs Faroe Islands
02:45 AM – Sweden vs Norway

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】Serbia vs Portugal

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
09:00 PM – Kosovo vs Czech Republic
12:00 AM – England vs Bulgaria
12:00 AM – Iceland vs Moldova
12:00 AM – Lithuania vs Ukraine
02:45 AM – France vs Albania
02:45 AM – Serbia vs Portugal
02:45 AM – Turkey vs Andorra

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】Germany vs Netherlands

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
12:00 AM – Cyprus vs Kazakhstan
12:00 AM – Estonia vs Belarus
02:45 AM – Germany vs Netherlands
02:45 AM – Scotland vs Russia
02:45 AM – Slovakia vs Croatia
02:45 AM – Slovenia vs Poland
02:45 AM – Wales vs Azerbaijan
02:45 AM – Austria vs Latvia
02:45 AM – San Marino vs Belgium
 
【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
01:00 AM – Ivory Coast vs Benin
02:15 AM – Tunisia vs Mauritania
03:00 AM – Morocco vs Burkina Faso
08:30 AM – Brazil vs Colombia
08:30 AM – USA vs Mexico
10:00 AM – Costa Rica vs Uruguay
 
【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 AFRICA QUALIFIERS】
08:00 PM – Comoros vs Togo
01:00 AM – Gambia vs Angola

【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】Indonesia vs Malaysia

【UEFA EURO 2020 QUALIFIERS】
12:00 AM – Armenia vs Italy
02:45 AM – Bosnia-Herzegovina vs Liechtenstein
02:45 AM – Faroe Islands vs Sweden
02:45 AM – Finland vs Greece
02:45 AM – Gibraltar vs Denmark
02:45 AM – Ireland vs Switzerland
02:45 AM – Israel vs FYR Macedonia
02:45 AM – Norway vs Malta
02:45 AM – Romania vs Spain
 
【INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY】
09:30 PM – Korea Republic vs Georgia
02:45 AM – Montenegro vs Hungary
02:45 AM – Northern Ireland vs Luxembourg
08:00 AM – Peru vs Ecuador
10:00 AM – Chile vs Argentina
 
【FIFA WORLD CUP 2022 ASIA QUALIFIERS】
04:30 PM – North Korea vs Lebanon
05:00 PM – Mongolia vs Myanmar
07:30 PM – Cambodia vs Hong Kong
07:10 PM – Chinese Taipei vs Jordan
07:30 PM – Philippines vs Syria
07:45 PM – Singapore vs Yemen
10:00 PM – India vs Oman
10:00 PM – Palestine vs Uzbekistan
08:00 PM – Thailand vs Vietnam
10:00 PM – Sri Lanka vs Turkmenistan
08:30 PM – Indonesia vs Malaysia
10:00 PM – Tajikistan vs Kyrgyzstan
12:30 AM – Qatar vs Afghanistan
12:30 AM – Bahrain vs Iraq
01:00 AM – Kuwait vs Nepal
 
【CLUB FRIENDLY】
11:30 PM – Union Berlin vs Chemnitzer
12:15 AM – SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs Borussia Monchengladbach

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】
09:00 PM – Everton vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
11:30 PM – Arsenal vs Tottenham Hotspur
 
【ITALY SERIE A】
12:00 AM – Lazio vs AS Roma
02:45 AM – Atalanta vs Torino
02:45 AM – Cagliari vs Inter Milan
02:45 AM – Genoa vs Fiorentina
02:45 AM – Lecce vs Verona
02:45 AM – Sassuolo vs Sampdoria
02:45 AM – Udinese vs Parma
 
【SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA】
11:00 PM – Valencia CF vs RCD Mallorca
01:00 AM – Atletico de Madrid vs SD Eibar
01:00 AM – RCD Espanyol vs Granada CF
03:00 AM – Villarreal CF vs Real Madrid
 
【GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I】
09:30 PM – Werder Bremen vs Augsburg
12:00 AM – Eintracht Frankfurt vs Fortuna Dusseldorf
 
【FRANCE LIGUE 1】
09:00 PM – Reims vs Lille OSC
09:00 PM – Stade Rennais vs OGC Nice
11:00 PM – RC Strasbourg vs AS Monaco
03:00 AM – Olympique de Marseille vs AS Saint Etienne

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】Southampton vs Manchester United

【ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE】
07:30 PM – Southampton vs Manchester United
10:00 PM – Chelsea vs Sheffield United
10:00 PM – Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa
10:00 PM – Leicester City vs Bournemouth
10:00 PM – Manchester City vs Brighton & Hove Albion
10:00 PM – Newcastle United vs Watford
10:00 PM – West Ham United vs Norwich City
12:30 AM – Burnley vs Liverpool
 
【ITALY SERIE A】
12:00 AM – AC Milan vs Brescia
02:45 AM – Juventus vs Napoli
 
【SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA】
11:00 PM – CA Osasuna vs Barcelona
01:00 AM – Getafe CF vs Deportivo Alaves
01:00 AM – Levante UD vs Real Valladolid
03:00 AM – Real Betis vs Leganes
 
【GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I】
09:30 PM – Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
09:30 PM – Bayern Munchen vs FSV Mainz 05
09:30 PM – SC Freiburg vs FC Koln
09:30 PM – Schalke 04 vs Hertha Berlin
09:30 PM – VfL Wolfsburg vs SC Paderborn 07
12:30 AM – Union Berlin vs Borussia Dortmund
 
【FRANCE LIGUE 1】
11:30 PM – Olympique Lyonnais vs Girondins de Bordeaux
02:00 AM – Angers vs Dijon
02:00 AM – Nantes vs Montpellier
02:00 AM – Nimes vs Stade Brestois
02:00 AM – Toulouse vs Amiens
 
【ENGLISH LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP】
07:30 PM – Bristol City vs Middlesbrough
10:00 PM – Birmingham City vs Stoke City
10:00 PM – Brentford vs Derby County
10:00 PM – Leeds United vs Swansea City
10:00 PM – Luton Town vs Huddersfield Town
10:00 PM – Millwall vs Hull City
10:00 PM – Nottingham Forest vs Preston North End
10:00 PM – Reading vs Charlton Athletic
10:00 PM – Sheffield Wednesday vs Queens Park Rangers
10:00 PM – West Bromwich Albion vs Blackburn Rovers
10:00 PM – Wigan Athletic vs Barnsley